IPL 2018-2019

Salisu Abdullahi Gero - Esteghlal

Position:
Forward
Date of birth:
1372-07-18 (October 10,1993)
Full Name:
Salisu Abdullahi Gero
Nickname:
Alhaji
Team:
Esteghlal
Country:
Nigeria Nigeria
Team
Esteghlal010000

Match statistics

Sunday 25 November, 2018 17:35
Top